Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Sports activities Hiking Badminton |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring walking tours to make your visit more entertaining, Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa Pedra Bela is a 10-minute drive from Santa Rita de Cassia Shrine. Suitable for up to 10 people, the 4-bedroom villa provides a foot bath, as well as hiking and badminton.
This holiday home is also located 3 km from Lago de Toledo.
In Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa, guests can enjoy a patio and a balcony and make use of media facilities such as high-speed internet and a multi-channel TV. The Pedra Bela property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
This accommodation includes a dining area with an oven and kitchenware. Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa includes leisure amenities, like a terrace and a picnic area, as well as an outdoor swimming pool.
- Local attractions
- Cachoeira do Lista2.9 km
- Santa Rita de Cassia Shrine3.2 km
- Templo Taikanji4.3 km
- Lago de Toledo3.1 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos120 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Fireplace
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Hiking
- Badminton
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Board games
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa is $128. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa for check-in around 08:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at this holiday home?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at the villa?
Although the villa is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa?
Guests staying at Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa can easily access Santa Rita de Cassia Shrine and Lago de Toledo, located within a 10-minute drive of the property and 3 km away respectively. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities offered at Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa?
Guests at Sitio Toca Da Pedra Villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a foot bath.